Accessories Available For LLS Lasers

Item Description Regular Price Bundle With Any
LLS And Save:
Availability & Ordering

TBK
Complete Optics Kit: External Modulator, Attenuator, and Fiber Launch System
Full Details Here.
See product page for pricing and availability.

AGF59459X
Optical Density 6
Fit over prescription glasses
Protect your vision when working with Class IIIb and Class IV green lasers.
Product Details
$139.00


AFS2002XX
Armored Fiber With SMA 905 Connectors 200um Core Multimode 2 m length
Product Details
$360.00


AFF2002XX
Armored Fiber With FC/PC Connectors 200um Core Multimode 2m length
Product Details
$360.00


ACSVISHXA
SMA-905 Fiber Coupler/Collimator for visible spectrum wavelengths (400 to 700 nm) (installed and aligned)
11mm diameter input lens
Product Details
$400.00


ACFVISHXA
FC/PC Fiber Coupler/Collimator for visible spectrum wavelengths (400 to 700 nm) (installed and aligned)
11mm diameter input lens
Product Details
$400.00